Lehrerinnen & Lehrer
Who's who des BBGs
Neu dabei: Laura Andreas, Alexander Block, Philipp Geiger, Frederic Glaser, Lisa-Marie Grätsch, Markus Leymann , Anna-Lena Mahlke, Viola Neher, Christine Nover, Wiebke Peckedrath, Julia Salbert, Moritz Schwarz, Max Wieprecht, Cheyenne Wietschorke
A
Rita Ahlers (AH) |Englisch, Französisch
Annamarie Alduk (ALD) |Englisch, ev. Religion, Latein
Kevin Allbrink (ALL)|Englisch, Geschichte
B
Stefan Bachner (BCN)|Sozialpädagoge
Anna Backhaus (BAC) |Englisch, Kunst, Sport
Nadine Beckmann (BE) |Englisch, Italienisch
Hannes Bergmann (BER) |Sport, Erdkunde
Benjamin Biere (BIE) |Mathematik, Chemie
Beate Black-Brothersen (BLA) |Englisch, Kunst
Antje Börger (BÖ) |Biologie, Chemie
Timon Bongwalt (BGW) |Deutsch, Sport
Yvonne Bonorden (BON) |Mathematik, Informatik
C
D
Neslihan Dal (DAL)|Englisch, Französisch
Kerstin Danneberg (DAN) |Mathematik, Biologie
Christopher Diedrich (DID)|Biologie, Deutsch
Lisa Dierksmeier (DIE) |Französisch, Philosophie, Deutsch
Victoria Drescher (DRE) |Englisch, kath. Religion
E
Franziska von der Ecken (VDE) |Deutsch, Sozialwissenschaften
Thomas Eltrop (EL) |Latein, Sozialwissenschaften
F
Kübra Falci (FAL)|Mathematik, Italienisch
Dilan Firat (FIR) |Deutsch, Pädagogik
Iris Franke (FRA) |Erdkunde, ev. Religion
Laura Frittgen (FTG)|Englisch, Philosohie
G
Linda Gellert |Kunst
Christian Gervens (GER) |Mathematik, Physik
Claudia Gierlich |Physik, Biologie
Julia Granitza (GRA) |Deutsch, Pädagogik
H
Tobias Hanswille (HSW) |Mathematik, Geschichte
Sven Heinze (HNZ) |Erdkunde, Sport
Sabrina von der Heyde (HEY) |Englisch, Sport
Kirsten Hingst (HIN) |Deutsch, Musik
Janina Hofmann (HOF) |Deutsch, Kunst
I
J
Ariane Jacobi (JAC) |Englisch, Französisch
Atila Jojart (JJ) |Biologie, Physik
Andreas Jostes (JO) |Deutsch, kath. Religion
K
Charlotte Kather (KAT) |Mathematik, Sozialwissenschaften, Sport
Lucia Kokic (KO) |Englisch, Italienisch
Stefan Kubek (KUB) |Sozialwissenschaften, Pädagogik
L
Susanne Laurischkus (LKS) |Latein, Musik
Gudrun Leimann (LEI) |Englisch, Sport
Pui-Kai Liu-von Ostrowski (LIU) |Mathematik, Biologie
M
Jörg Mathiak (MA) |Physik, Sozialwissenschaften, Geschichte
Annette Maurer (MR) |Musik, ev. Religion
Niklas Meder (MED)|Sport, Biologie
Anja Meier (MEI)|Deutsch, Sport
Christel Moisar (MOI) |Deutsch, Französisch
N
Kendra Nellessen (NEL)|Deutsch, Philosophie
O
Tanja Oelkers (OEL) |Englisch, Französisch
Nevin Özdogan (ÖZ) |Deutsch, Mathematik
Marina Ostermann (OST) |Deutsch
P
Franziska Pietzschmann (PI) |Chemie, Sport
Jan Pohl (PHL) |Deutsch, Erdkunde
Sabine Priewe (PR) |Englisch, Mathematik
Q
R
Christoph Raguse (RA) |Mathematik, Physik
Sarah Rekop (REK) |Deutsch, Pädagogik
Nina Renkoff (REN) |Englisch, Italienisch
Kathrin Richter (RI) |Mathematik, Biologie
Leonie Roghmans (RO) |Mathematik, Sozialwissenschaften
Thomas Roßbegalle (RB) |Sozialwissenschaften, Chemie
S
Claudia Salmen (SAL) |Englisch, Deutsch
Sara Scheller (SLR) |Englisch, Sport
Konstantin Schepes (SPS) |Geschichte, Philosophie
Alina Schipper (SIP)|Geschichte, Deutsch, kath. Religion
Christian Schleich (SLE) |Mathematik, Physik
Michael Schliwka (SLW) |Mathematik, Physik
Sabine Schmidt-Strehlau (STR) |Deutsch, ev. Religion
Jessika Schnetter (SNE) |Biologie, Geschichte
Daniel Schröder (SRÖ) |Deutsch, ev. Religion
Tim Schulte-Ortbeck (SO) |Mathematik, Sozialwissenschaften
Katja Stracke (SCK) |Englisch, Geschichte
T
U
V
W
Miriam Wabbel (WA) |Deutsch, Latein, Sport
Selina Wagner (WAG) |Philosophie, ev. Religion
Fabian Wallaschkowski |Musik, Geschichte
Jenny Weinert (WEI) |Biologie, Kunst
Lena Wellner (WLR) |Chemie, Biologie
Marcel Wensing (WEN) |Englisch, Philosophie
Patricia Winkler (WIN)|Geschichte, Deutsch
Barbara Wichmann (WM) |Biologie, Kunst
Dr. Mierke Witczak (WI) |Deutsch, Kunst, Sport
Sekretärin und Hausmeister
Laura Groth (Sekräterin)
Selin Kavsak (Sekräterin)
Thomasz Wrobel (Hausmeister)
Schmidt (Hausmeister im Oberstufenzentrum)